ICC ODI Rankings – January 2013 @ www.icc-cricket.com

By | January 19, 2013

International Cricket Council (ICC) ODI Rankings as on 19th January 2013

ICC ODI RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India364279119
2England283316118
3South Africa192201116
4Sri Lanka384230111
5Australia313442111
6Pakistan313311107
7West Indies25220688
8Bangladesh21163678
9New Zealand21159676
10Zimbabwe1470050
11Ireland620735
12Netherlands46316
13Kenya44511

International Cricket Council (ICC) Official website: www.icc-cricket.com

For more details visit http://www.icc-cricket.com/match_zone/team_ranking.php

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *